Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO4.708234399471559723952642414257543
ARURE2324222316224530293182
ACARDECE670798613105810
ARURE165415148163220242372
CALERA (LA)1.0474287107126158206154847490
CALERA (LA)1887162021234120211810
CHORRO (EL)88111861321126820
MEDANOS1014415112019156610
ORIJAMAS (LAS)171718157313130151610
PALMITAS (LAS)6322591110126510
PICACHO (EL)7788711177113410
PLAYA DE LA CALERA35913283761437754271720
CASA DE LA SEDA27112202131345748341400
CAÑADA DE LA ROSA74264813131512100
CASA DE LA SEDA95581081221815800
GURO (EL)8455712819205300
PUENTE (EL)1801031452200
GRANADOS (LOS)16548151516343527830
SABILAS (LAS)3600425777400
GRANADOS (LOS)42132429117210
LOMO DEL MORAL8735999181713220
HAYAS (LAS)1364101813242816111110
HAYAS (LAS)1364101813242816111110
HORNILLO (EL)29310233924517328271260
CHELE7916165172433220
HIGUERA DEL LLANO766944151867610
HORNILLO (EL)13838191519311917430
LOMO DEL BALO25522223219415333161250
DESCANSADEROS (LOS)6337231414114320
LOMO DEL BALO1921915301627392212930
PUNTILLA (LA)1096771515211613720
CHARCO DEL CONDE3945246675000
PUNTILLA (LA)702251191598720
RETAMAL (EL)20314171927392523241140
RETAMAL (EL)20314171927392523241140
TAGULUCHE6911448129181020
*DISEMINADO*6911448129181020
VIZCAINA (LA)182716242329401714840
PETO (EL)2912437821010
VIÑAS (LAS)3734636624300
VIZCAINA (LA)11631014171626139530
VUELTAS859547973132146164110623081
ABISINIA954712712251210600
CONDESA (LA)1611332213000
LOMO DE VUELTAS2071122143737303015830
PIEDRA DE LA GARZA400000022000
QUEMA (LA)441461061033100
VUELTAS49337453875899762291551
BORBALAN887548789114140194123552920
BORBALAN46628604454769764281320
MANTILLO (EL)3913737834300
PALMAR (EL)3301326783300
PALOMERA (LA)34925233555518248201000

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo