Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO4.712235382456526692930729432271563
ARURE2275161917234234333170
ACARDECE6614588111110620
ARURE161412149153123232550
CALERA (LA)1.0323688951101711871719070140
CALERA (LA)1685122117232924191530
CHORRO (EL)1030138516231981010
MEDANOS96371391423166410
ORIJAMAS (LAS)164816128322133161440
PALMITAS (LAS)643375158105620
PICACHO (EL)80611310181368500
PLAYA DE LA CALERA35711263156537063281630
CASA DE LA SEDA24813102224284652331910
CAÑADA DE LA ROSA592325713139500
CASA DE LA SEDA905511510211013910
GURO (EL)8362912109239300
PUENTE (EL)1600021362200
GRANADOS (LOS)1803121023173043251340
SABILAS (LAS)3801326477800
GRANADOS (LOS)50263736137120
LOMO DEL MORAL92154148202311420
HAYAS (LAS)12057141315281781120
HAYAS (LAS)12057141315281781120
HORNILLO (EL)27410183725416236271350
CHELE7513154132932320
HIGUERA DEL LLANO724977111576510
HORNILLO (EL)12756151417182619520
LOMO DEL BALO25822243119415636111440
DESCANSADEROS (LOS)6436421017133420
LOMO DEL BALO1941918271731392381020
PUNTILLA (LA)1035671213172016610
CHARCO DEL CONDE3734316596000
PUNTILLA (LA)66224117121110610
RETAMAL (EL)21417142227393125211431
RETAMAL (EL)21417142227393125211431
TAGULUCHE620442912616720
*DISEMINADO*620442912616720
VIZCAINA (LA)187711282230412313930
PETO (EL)3010535772000
VIÑAS (LAS)44347111733410
VIZCAINA (LA)1133716181427138520
VUELTAS894518685109145174126743752
ABISINIA119411141216261613700
CONDESA (LA)1602222214100
LOMO DE VUELTAS20311171627373528181220
PIEDRA DE LA GARZA400000013000
QUEMA (LA)42145731164100
VUELTAS510355248618710074321632
BORBALAN913618682123120204140652750
BORBALAN485355047606210877331030
MANTILLO (EL)36036321433200
PALMAR (EL)28000346101400
PALOMERA (LA)36426332957527650281120

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo