Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO4.649231414455542759919623405248503
ARURE2293261814234332283552
ACARDECE66097871295810
ARURE163317116163123232742
CALERA (LA)1.05044931091271631921588371100
CALERA (LA)1878162420263424171710
CHORRO (EL)851116101119125820
MEDANOS1055618112117155610
ORIJAMAS (LAS)172715165313229161740
PALMITAS (LAS)6322591210125510
PICACHO (EL)7487614157103400
PLAYA DE LA CALERA36413363458477356321410
CASA DE LA SEDA26112202030335744321300
CAÑADA DE LA ROSA66252712121312100
CASA DE LA SEDA9559981222815700
GURO (EL)8155713818184300
PUENTE (EL)1901221551200
GRANADOS (LOS)16849171421353029540
SABILAS (LAS)3910527678300
GRANADOS (LOS)44142431188120
LOMO DEL MORAL852510811181513120
HAYAS (LAS)1315111413262614101110
HAYAS (LAS)1315111413262614101110
HORNILLO (EL)28810263321576829271430
CHELE7619134182223310
HIGUERA DEL LLANO756834181659420
HORNILLO (EL)13739171321302215700
LOMO DEL BALO24016222720405428161340
DESCANSADEROS (LOS)6227251413104320
LOMO DEL BALO17814152515264118121020
PUNTILLA (LA)1046661516211611610
CHARCO DEL CONDE3344145654000
PUNTILLA (LA)71225111115117610
RETAMAL (EL)20312161827392724251050
RETAMAL (EL)20312161827392724251050
TAGULUCHE73133581212171110
*DISEMINADO*73133581212171110
VIZCAINA (LA)179719202331391415740
PETO (EL)2512327711010
VIÑAS (LAS)3935636815200
VIZCAINA (LA)11531211181824129530
VUELTAS8466077751301481521075927101
ABISINIA954811614241111510
CONDESA (LA)1400432212000
LOMO DE VUELTAS2091422164035282817630
PIEDRA DE LA GARZA400000040000
QUEMA (LA)3822695832100
VUELTAS48640453872929060271561
BORBALAN877518695103154193115532520
BORBALAN46527634945899262231320
MANTILLO (EL)4113749735200
PALMAR (EL)3010324783200
PALOMERA (LA)3412220365252874222800

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo