Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO4.562245390442554759893584394248503
ARURE2274201915224434283542
ACARDECE65266681387810
ARURE162214139143126212732
CALERA (LA)1.02548801021311581961448867110
CALERA (LA)1947172424233825161730
CHORRO (EL)8238681515127710
MEDANOS97571492413136510
ORIJAMAS (LAS)164610125273628181840
PALMITAS (LAS)573131091287310
PICACHO (EL)738751218793400
PLAYA DE LA CALERA35816303863427549311310
CASA DE LA SEDA27316201836385643311320
CAÑADA DE LA ROSA672321110141410100
CASA DE LA SEDA103989914211016610
GURO (EL)8057514919134310
PUENTE (EL)2302225261300
GRANADOS (LOS)16568141224363026360
SABILAS (LAS)41204111769100
GRANADOS (LOS)43232431096130
LOMO DEL MORAL81258710191511130
HAYAS (LAS)1365131610282512101610
HAYAS (LAS)1365131610282512101610
HORNILLO (EL)28716263128535932231630
CHELE7919153211933320
HIGUERA DEL LLANO7596212121477510
HORNILLO (EL)133611141320262213800
LOMO DEL BALO22415162521345325171440
DESCANSADEROS (LOS)582429111276320
LOMO DEL BALO16613122312234118111120
PUNTILLA (LA)1014581517211411510
CHARCO DEL CONDE2823155642000
PUNTILLA (LA)73227101215109510
RETAMAL (EL)19914151930402124201240
RETAMAL (EL)19914151930402124201240
TAGULUCHE741326101211171110
*DISEMINADO*741326101211171110
VIZCAINA (LA)177722172035361615540
PETO (EL)2112116711010
VIÑAS (LAS)4136538806200
VIZCAINA (LA)11531411162121158330
VUELTAS819646874129149143106542471
ABISINIA91579615201114310
CONDESA (LA)1100241112000
LOMO DE VUELTAS2081820184431252914810
PIEDRA DE LA GARZA400000040000
QUEMA (LA)3523558633000
VUELTAS47039384070949158211351
BORBALAN85545949710115119193542720
BORBALAN43921585043869449211610
MANTILLO (EL)3832737735100
PALMAR (EL)3210327764200
PALOMERA (LA)3462034375351833524810

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo