Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO4.604239400461546745915605395246493
ARURE2293251814244432283542
ACARDECE66186871386810
ARURE163217126173124222732
CALERA (LA)1.03747831031291541981568770100
CALERA (LA)1888172323223624171710
CHORRO (EL)8039571415126720
MEDANOS1015615112116155610
ORIJAMAS (LAS)16269134273629171740
PALMITAS (LAS)6131410111296410
PICACHO (EL)7178413157103400
PLAYA DE LA CALERA37415333961447657331510
CASA DE LA SEDA26614211931365646301210
CAÑADA DE LA ROSA67252811131411100
CASA DE LA SEDA98799814211014600
GURO (EL)8056613819164300
PUENTE (EL)2101223361210
GRANADOS (LOS)17559181523353227560
SABILAS (LAS)4330528787300
GRANADOS (LOS)4614345997130
LOMO DEL MORAL861510910191513130
HAYAS (LAS)127511141027261391200
HAYAS (LAS)127511141027261391200
HORNILLO (EL)29613293626536632221630
CHELE7719153192132310
HIGUERA DEL LLANO809839141677520
HORNILLO (EL)139312181420292213800
LOMO DEL BALO22816192723345126161240
DESCANSADEROS (LOS)572418131194320
LOMO DEL BALO1711415261521401712920
PUNTILLA (LA)1046671615231411510
CHARCO DEL CONDE3244154842000
PUNTILLA (LA)72226111115109510
RETAMAL (EL)20314161928412324221240
RETAMAL (EL)20314161928412324221240
TAGULUCHE74133681310181110
*DISEMINADO*74133681310181110
VIZCAINA (LA)177719212030401615540
PETO (EL)2412317711010
VIÑAS (LAS)3935626915200
VIZCAINA (LA)11431212171724149330
VUELTAS836627281130152143102582871
ABISINIA90479815191111510
CONDESA (LA)1400432212000
LOMO DE VUELTAS2121523194038232817720
PIEDRA DE LA GARZA400000040000
QUEMA (LA)3513567732100
VUELTAS48142394473909255261541
BORBALAN85246879598148197102522340
BORBALAN44222594543889455221220
MANTILLO (EL)3931748734200
PALMAR (EL)3010227574110
PALOMERA (LA)3412027414945913722810

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo