Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO4.716240391463547724968639427263531
ARURE2234192314234132293080
ACARDECE660777911115810
ARURE157412167143021242270
CALERA (LA)1.0424583106119170205148847390
CALERA (LA)1849142218273719201710
CHORRO (EL)90111751323146820
MEDANOS983417101719166600
ORIJAMAS (LAS)172816159332830151620
PALMITAS (LAS)6955581410116410
PICACHO (EL)717831216974410
PLAYA DE LA CALERA35812253757507951271820
CASA DE LA SEDA27017162031355251341400
CAÑADA DE LA ROSA71534812111610200
CASA DE LA SEDA9567961423914700
GURO (EL)8665714815208300
PUENTE (EL)1801031362200
GRANADOS (LOS)16327161516343627640
SABILAS (LAS)3801525687400
GRANADOS (LOS)39123426117120
LOMO DEL MORAL8614899221713120
HAYAS (LAS)130581514203013111310
HAYAS (LAS)130581514203013111310
HORNILLO (EL)28412203422467031301360
CHELE7714155152733220
HIGUERA DEL LLANO756954121876710
HORNILLO (EL)13257141319252121430
LOMO DEL BALO26922243323395935151540
DESCANSADEROS (LOS)6927521020144320
LOMO DEL BALO20020172821293921111220
PUNTILLA (LA)1146681614212113720
CHARCO DEL CONDE43452566105000
PUNTILLA (LA)7121611815118720
RETAMAL (EL)20615152226402623231240
RETAMAL (EL)20615152226402623231240
TAGULUCHE71134410136181020
*DISEMINADO*71134410136181020
VIZCAINA (LA)1827142622294018121040
PETO (EL)3112525951010
VIÑAS (LAS)3824538624400
VIZCAINA (LA)1134816171625117630
VUELTAS854498468123140173113663071
ABISINIA10449121014241312600
CONDESA (LA)1602232214000
LOMO DE VUELTAS199919133138313116830
PIEDRA DE LA GARZA400000022000
QUEMA (LA)442441131234100
VUELTAS487345037688310463281541
BORBALAN908559288118142204112653020
BORBALAN472316045517510460311410
MANTILLO (EL)46058471126300
PALMAR (EL)2801136482300
PALOMERA (LA)36224263460548542261010

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo