Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO4.641230417456547754913619402251493
ARURE2293241914234431303452
ACARDECE66177871386810
ARURE163217126163123242642
CALERA (LA)1.04242891071311561911608571100
CALERA (LA)1867182223223425171710
CHORRO (EL)85111791119126720
MEDANOS1075618122117156610
ORIJAMAS (LAS)166611156273231171740
PALMITAS (LAS)6331591311105510
PICACHO (EL)7378414167103400
PLAYA DE LA CALERA36213343658467157311510
CASA DE LA SEDA26312221832325646321300
CAÑADA DE LA ROSA64252810111312100
CASA DE LA SEDA98510881323915700
GURO (EL)8156614718184300
PUENTE (EL)2001222461200
GRANADOS (LOS)16949181321363127550
SABILAS (LAS)4010527787300
GRANADOS (LOS)45143341097130
LOMO DEL MORAL842510810191413120
HAYAS (LAS)129512141126271391200
HAYAS (LAS)129512141126271391200
HORNILLO (EL)28810273522546831241430
CHELE7619134182232310
HIGUERA DEL LLANO756835171668420
HORNILLO (EL)137310191319302214700
LOMO DEL BALO23616222819385426161340
DESCANSADEROS (LOS)5926251213104320
LOMO DEL BALO17714162614264116121020
PUNTILLA (LA)1036671516201511610
CHARCO DEL CONDE3344154654000
PUNTILLA (LA)70226101214107610
RETAMAL (EL)20212161728392525241240
RETAMAL (EL)20212161728392525241240
TAGULUCHE73133581311171110
*DISEMINADO*73133581311171110
VIZCAINA (LA)179719192232411414740
PETO (EL)2412317711010
VIÑAS (LAS)3835536815200
VIZCAINA (LA)11731211181926128530
VUELTAS855657675135154149104592981
ABISINIA964811715231111510
CONDESA (LA)1400432212000
LOMO DE VUELTAS2131623154336252818630
PIEDRA DE LA GARZA400000040000
QUEMA (LA)3822696732100
VUELTAS49043433973959257261741
BORBALAN873479296100155189112542440
BORBALAN45725614942938960241220
MANTILLO (EL)4013748735200
PALMAR (EL)3110324783210
PALOMERA (LA)3452028375250864122810

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo