Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO4.715235401459554730954636432258542
ARURE2314222314244332293091
ACARDECE670787812115810
ARURE164415157163121242281
CALERA (LA)1.0374087105120163206148867390
CALERA (LA)1796142117253918211710
CHORRO (EL)90111861222146820
MEDANOS973416101719166600
ORIJAMAS (LAS)170818139322730151620
PALMITAS (LAS)6845581410125410
PICACHO (EL)747841317884410
PLAYA DE LA CALERA35911273857468150291820
CASA DE LA SEDA26715162131335449351300
CAÑADA DE LA ROSA74536911131412100
CASA DE LA SEDA9357971322914700
GURO (EL)8255612816207300
PUENTE (EL)1801031362200
GRANADOS (LOS)16526181518333527740
SABILAS (LAS)3700525777400
GRANADOS (LOS)41123428117120
LOMO DEL MORAL871410911181713220
HAYAS (LAS)132591512222815111410
HAYAS (LAS)132591512222815111410
HORNILLO (EL)28611203722516928301260
CHELE8015185152633220
HIGUERA DEL LLANO776954151867610
HORNILLO (EL)12946141321251920430
LOMO DEL BALO25821232922395437151440
DESCANSADEROS (LOS)6528131117144320
LOMO DEL BALO19319152819283723111120
PUNTILLA (LA)1136681714221813720
CHARCO DEL CONDE4245266685000
PUNTILLA (LA)7121611816108720
RETAMAL (EL)20013172026392620241140
RETAMAL (EL)20013172026392620241140
TAGULUCHE72134410127171220
*DISEMINADO*72134410127171220
VIZCAINA (LA)181615242228401914940
PETO (EL)2812425931010
VIÑAS (LAS)3824537635300
VIZCAINA (LA)1153915171625138630
VUELTAS869568569130147169109682871
ABISINIA105510121013261112600
CONDESA (LA)1702242214000
LOMO DE VUELTAS197918133436293017830
PIEDRA DE LA GARZA400000022000
QUEMA (LA)45256951034100
VUELTAS501405036739110262291341
BORBALAN904559286119142198119632820
BORBALAN472306144517510363311310
MANTILLO (EL)3804836824300
PALMAR (EL)3302236683300
PALOMERA (LA)3612525326255814625910

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo