Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO4.672226401460556731940640407254543
ARURE2273251915224330303082
ACARDECE670888712105810
ARURE160317117153120252272
CALERA (LA)1.04441881051291602011538373110
CALERA (LA)1867162023223921191810
CHORRO (EL)88211761321126820
MEDANOS1044516132018165610
ORIJAMAS (LAS)174717167333029161540
PALMITAS (LAS)64225101111116510
PICACHO (EL)7788712167113410
PLAYA DE LA CALERA35111293458457553281710
CASA DE LA SEDA26512211930335847311400
CAÑADA DE LA ROSA70262812131412100
CASA DE LA SEDA9459981221814800
GURO (EL)8355712820194300
PUENTE (EL)1801121461200
GRANADOS (LOS)15928121518313626830
SABILAS (LAS)3600426677400
GRANADOS (LOS)42132429117210
LOMO DEL MORAL81156910161812220
HAYAS (LAS)1334101613242815111110
HAYAS (LAS)1334101613242815111110
HORNILLO (EL)29510233923537329261360
CHELE7916174172433220
HIGUERA DEL LLANO756834161767620
HORNILLO (EL)14139191520322016520
LOMO DEL BALO24420222819395231161250
DESCANSADEROS (LOS)6137241214104320
LOMO DEL BALO1831715261527382112930
PUNTILLA (LA)1076781514211414710
CHARCO DEL CONDE3745345655000
PUNTILLA (LA)702251191599710
RETAMAL (EL)20513181927402623241140
RETAMAL (EL)20513181927402623241140
TAGULUCHE6911448129181020
*DISEMINADO*6911448129181020
VIZCAINA (LA)181813252330401614840
PETO (EL)2811437821010
VIÑAS (LAS)3734636714300
VIZCAINA (LA)1164815171725139530
VUELTAS852547972129146162114583071
ABISINIA974812713251210600
CONDESA (LA)1300322213000
LOMO DE VUELTAS2111324143936293114830
PIEDRA DE LA GARZA400000040000
QUEMA (LA)41136105933100
VUELTAS48636443771909763281541
BORBALAN891528694114144193123562720
BORBALAN47429614654819764271320
MANTILLO (EL)3913738734300
PALMAR (EL)3101324783300
PALOMERA (LA)3472221385551824822800

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo