Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO4.764226379468521699946745449267604
ARURE2395172216264634343270
ACARDECE74246812121210620
ARURE165313168143422242650
CALERA (LA)1.03736811021131681911719565141
CALERA (LA)1715122216252924211331
CHORRO (EL)1030129715231881010
MEDANOS1005714131125148210
ORIJAMAS (LAS)1688141410322232181440
PALMITAS (LAS)603274148105520
PICACHO (EL)79412310161568500
PLAYA DE LA CALERA35611223353556967271630
CASA DE LA SEDA25513102124304854351910
CAÑADA DE LA ROSA6743261112159500
CASA DE LA SEDA93551059241015910
GURO (EL)794291199239300
PUENTE (EL)1600021362200
GRANADOS (LOS)1822121120183340281440
SABILAS (LAS)4201426678800
GRANADOS (LOS)50163539119120
LOMO DEL MORAL90154139182211520
HAYAS (LAS)12438161415311681030
HAYAS (LAS)12438161415311681030
HORNILLO (EL)27810184025406140271250
CHELE7413145132653220
HIGUERA DEL LLANO7439107101586510
HORNILLO (EL)13066161317202718520
LOMO DEL BALO26222223220405339171250
DESCANSADEROS (LOS)6835621116136420
LOMO DEL BALO1941917261829372611830
PUNTILLA (LA)1055781313152116610
CHARCO DEL CONDE3935426496000
PUNTILLA (LA)66224117111210610
RETAMAL (EL)22318152228423326211431
RETAMAL (EL)22318152228423326211431
TAGULUCHE650443915615720
*DISEMINADO*650443915615720
VIZCAINA (LA)184512292228402215830
PETO (EL)2910535663000
VIÑAS (LAS)43248110653400
VIZCAINA (LA)1122816181328119430
VUELTAS888468781103149175129713962
ABISINIA123410161219281314700
CONDESA (LA)1602222214100
LOMO DE VUELTAS1999171425373531151420
PIEDRA DE LA GARZA400000013000
QUEMA (LA)41144731164100
VUELTAS50532544557889977311642
BORBALAN922618680120121205147672960
BORBALAN495365245586711178341040
MANTILLO (EL)34036321332200
PALMAR (EL)2400033392400
PALOMERA (LA)36925312956497857291320

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo