Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO4.686234405462561743929640410246533
ARURE2273252015234231293072
ACARDECE66088871295810
ARURE161317127163022242262
CALERA (LA)1.05745921071321631971538672100
CALERA (LA)1868152123243621201710
CHORRO (EL)89211781320126820
MEDANOS1055617122017165610
ORIJAMAS (LAS)177717167333228161740
PALMITAS (LAS)64225101111116510
PICACHO (EL)7889811176114400
PLAYA DE LA CALERA35813323361457554291510
CASA DE LA SEDA26312201930345648301400
CAÑADA DE LA ROSA68252812121412100
CASA DE LA SEDA9459981221913800
GURO (EL)8355712919194300
PUENTE (EL)1801121461200
GRANADOS (LOS)16138121518323627640
SABILAS (LAS)3710426686400
GRANADOS (LOS)43132429118120
LOMO DEL MORAL81156910171713120
HAYAS (LAS)1324111513242716101110
HAYAS (LAS)1324111513242716101110
HORNILLO (EL)29410243722576930271260
CHELE7917164182333220
HIGUERA DEL LLANO756834181568520
HORNILLO (EL)14039181421312116520
LOMO DEL BALO24319222820385330161250
DESCANSADEROS (LOS)6027241214104320
LOMO DEL BALO1831715261626392012930
PUNTILLA (LA)1055771515211413710
CHARCO DEL CONDE3535245655000
PUNTILLA (LA)7022511101598710
RETAMAL (EL)2041317202739262326940
RETAMAL (EL)2041317202739262326940
TAGULUCHE70114481211171110
*DISEMINADO*70114481211171110
VIZCAINA (LA)179813252329401515740
PETO (EL)2611426911010
VIÑAS (LAS)3734636715200
VIZCAINA (LA)1164815181724139530
VUELTAS850577872129149159111582881
ABISINIA975711713251211510
CONDESA (LA)1400342212000
LOMO DE VUELTAS2101423143936302915730
PIEDRA DE LA GARZA400000040000
QUEMA (LA)3922795832100
VUELTAS48636463770939462281541
BORBALAN901548796116146195122562720
BORBALAN48231624855829765261420
MANTILLO (EL)3913748634300
PALMAR (EL)3101324784200
PALOMERA (LA)3492221385552854622800

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo