Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO4.587243398442553750908604388247513
ARURE2274211912234534273552
ACARDECE65176681387810
ARURE162314136153226202742
CALERA (LA)1.03647841001311591951538571110
CALERA (LA)1938172424233724171720
CHORRO (EL)8139661614126810
MEDANOS985614102313156510
ORIJAMAS (LAS)16269115273628171850
PALMITAS (LAS)593231091386410
PICACHO (EL)7378512177103400
PLAYA DE LA CALERA37015333764447556301510
CASA DE LA SEDA27217201835365744301320
CAÑADA DE LA ROSA662321010141410100
CASA DE LA SEDA1031089914211015610
GURO (EL)8057514819144310
PUENTE (EL)2302224361300
GRANADOS (LOS)17568181523363227460
SABILAS (LAS)44305210778200
GRANADOS (LOS)44143439106130
LOMO DEL MORAL872410910201513130
HAYAS (LAS)13151215928261291410
HAYAS (LAS)13151215928261291410
HORNILLO (EL)29412293427546532221720
CHELE7819153202033310
HIGUERA DEL LLANO7987312121677610
HORNILLO (EL)137313161222292212800
LOMO DEL BALO22816172623335225181440
DESCANSADEROS (LOS)592429111196320
LOMO DEL BALO16914132414224116121120
PUNTILLA (LA)1005661615221411410
CHARCO DEL CONDE2934154642000
PUNTILLA (LA)71225111116109410
RETAMAL (EL)20314161930392326201240
RETAMAL (EL)20314161930392326201240
TAGULUCHE75133681312171110
*DISEMINADO*75133681312171110
VIZCAINA (LA)176721172033381714540
PETO (EL)2212117711010
VIÑAS (LAS)4035628815200
VIZCAINA (LA)11431410171823158330
VUELTAS820617077125151143106552381
ABISINIA89477815191114310
CONDESA (LA)1400432212000
LOMO DE VUELTAS2081722184234232914720
PIEDRA DE LA GARZA400000040000
QUEMA (LA)3513568633000
VUELTAS47039384366929358221351
BORBALAN85048919010414819397532420
BORBALAN44724594649879353211410
MANTILLO (EL)3530646735100
PALMAR (EL)3010227664200
PALOMERA (LA)3382032364948873523710

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo