Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO4.891220395471531692964800469278692
ARURE2425163018234241302890
ACARDECE7424881014138520
ARURE1683122210132828222370
CALERA (LA)1.08340809711617020818710367150
CALERA (LA)1754142513253225191440
CHORRO (EL)111311881429198920
MEDANOS9747111211241410310
ORIJAMAS (LAS)1719141412332135171330
PALMITAS (LAS)633265141088610
PICACHO (EL)81412011162157410
PLAYA DE LA CALERA38513203355577181341830
CASA DE LA SEDA27115132220355254382020
CAÑADA DE LA ROSA75734413161210600
CASA DE LA SEDA925410491915151010
GURO (EL)87268101114239310
PUENTE (EL)1710022344100
GRANADOS (LOS)1761141215192941251730
SABILAS (LAS)3800426676700
GRANADOS (LOS)49084347127310
LOMO DEL MORAL89164109162212720
HAYAS (LAS)128210141814311610940
HAYAS (LAS)128210141814311610940
HORNILLO (EL)2837213530416535331060
CHELE7304128102853120
HIGUERA DEL LLANO80412871313108320
HORNILLO (EL)13035151518242022620
LOMO DEL BALO27424243130345444161160
DESCANSADEROS (LOS)714464917156420
LOMO DEL BALO2032020252625372910740
PUNTILLA (LA)11151081612162114810
CHARCO DEL CONDE4345465487000
PUNTILLA (LA)6815410712137810
RETAMAL (EL)22214142226433526241521
RETAMAL (EL)22214142226433526241521
TAGULUCHE640443912615830
*DISEMINADO*640443912615830
VIZCAINA (LA)192611281931413015830
PETO (EL)3010443873000
VIÑAS (LAS)4424828763400
VIZCAINA (LA)1183716132026179430
VUELTAS91246928898146188129734471
ABISINIA11857161215281610900
CONDESA (LA)2102124622200
LOMO DE VUELTAS2039181523383729161620
PIEDRA DE LA GARZA400000013000
QUEMA (LA)3715472953100
VUELTAS529316052548710876391651
BORBALAN933558680122115191170733380
BORBALAN508305147566511585391460
MANTILLO (EL)34035231333200
PALMAR (EL)25000414102400
PALOMERA (LA)36625322860465972291320

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo