Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO4.692243378458526679941706440263562
ARURE2295152118204334353170
ACARDECE6805677111310720
ARURE1615101511133221252450
CALERA (LA)1.0274083971111701891678672120
CALERA (LA)1748132118233122201530
CHORRO (EL)1050138618221981010
MEDANOS953613101422166410
ORIJAMAS (LAS)163815137332134141620
PALMITAS (LAS)643375158105620
PICACHO (EL)77610310181267500
PLAYA DE LA CALERA34912233255497360261630
CASA DE LA SEDA24713122025264850341810
CAÑADA DE LA ROSA5823256131310400
CASA DE LA SEDA905610510211013910
GURO (EL)8363813911219300
PUENTE (EL)1600021362200
GRANADOS (LOS)1783121023162944261140
SABILAS (LAS)3801425477800
GRANADOS (LOS)49262735147120
LOMO DEL MORAL91154148202312220
HAYAS (LAS)12258141217311481120
HAYAS (LAS)12258141217311481120
HORNILLO (EL)27210183824406334291240
CHELE7513154132933220
HIGUERA DEL LLANO714985111666600
HORNILLO (EL)12656151516182520420
LOMO DEL BALO26627233321405834121350
DESCANSADEROS (LOS)634543916134320
LOMO DEL BALO2032318291831422181030
PUNTILLA (LA)1034671114172115620
CHARCO DEL CONDE3834317596000
PUNTILLA (LA)6512410712129620
RETAMAL (EL)21315152127383325221331
RETAMAL (EL)21315152127383325221331
TAGULUCHE661343812618920
*DISEMINADO*661343812618920
VIZCAINA (LA)18479301932412112940
PETO (EL)3110716762010
VIÑAS (LAS)40327110822410
VIZCAINA (LA)1133716171626138520
VUELTAS878518881110138174121773161
ABISINIA115411141215251413700
CONDESA (LA)1602222214100
LOMO DE VUELTAS1971017142737332821820
PIEDRA DE LA GARZA400000013000
QUEMA (LA)42145731164100
VUELTAS504365446628110371321441
BORBALAN907628682122120203135662740
BORBALAN474335345566210872321120
MANTILLO (EL)36036321334200
PALMAR (EL)28002245102300
PALOMERA (LA)36929302961527750281120

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo