Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO4.681236409462557751923630409250513
ARURE2323252015244231303462
ACARDECE66088871295810
ARURE166317127173022252652
CALERA (LA)1.0594692112132160197155847290
CALERA (LA)1888162222253622191710
CHORRO (EL)922127111220135820
MEDANOS1055619102018155610
ORIJAMAS (LAS)176717168323128171730
PALMITAS (LAS)64225101210125510
PICACHO (EL)7798813156113400
PLAYA DE LA CALERA35713313558447654301510
CASA DE LA SEDA26212202030335745311400
CAÑADA DE LA ROSA66252712121312100
CASA DE LA SEDA9559981222814800
GURO (EL)8255713819184300
PUENTE (EL)1901221461200
GRANADOS (LOS)16548161520343029540
SABILAS (LAS)3910527678300
GRANADOS (LOS)41132421088120
LOMO DEL MORAL85259911181513120
HAYAS (LAS)1325111414252615101110
HAYAS (LAS)1325111414252615101110
HORNILLO (EL)2879253421556930261530
CHELE7918154182333310
HIGUERA DEL LLANO756834181658520
HORNILLO (EL)13329161319302215700
LOMO DEL BALO24117212820395528161250
DESCANSADEROS (LOS)6227251314104320
LOMO DEL BALO1791514261526411812930
PUNTILLA (LA)1055761515211612710
CHARCO DEL CONDE3435145655000
PUNTILLA (LA)71225111015117710
RETAMAL (EL)20513162126382723261050
RETAMAL (EL)20513162126382723261050
TAGULUCHE73142591112171110
*DISEMINADO*73142591112171110
VIZCAINA (LA)180818212329411415740
PETO (EL)2512326811010
VIÑAS (LAS)3935636815200
VIZCAINA (LA)11641112181725129530
VUELTAS8475976721301501531105927101
ABISINIA965712614241111510
CONDESA (LA)1400342212000
LOMO DE VUELTAS2101422144235292916630
PIEDRA DE LA GARZA400000040000
QUEMA (LA)3822695832100
VUELTAS48538453769949062281561
BORBALAN893548696111154190121542520
BORBALAN47731625050889365231320
MANTILLO (EL)4113749735200
PALMAR (EL)3110324784200
PALOMERA (LA)3442121365553834522800

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo