Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO4.709231399469557727960640418254513
ARURE2334222415244432283181
ACARDECE690797813115810
ARURE164415158163121232371
CALERA (LA)1.0404086108119164208149867190
CALERA (LA)1816142217253920201710
CHORRO (EL)88111861320136820
MEDANOS973416101820146600
ORIJAMAS (LAS)171818148323028171420
PALMITAS (LAS)7044581312126510
PICACHO (EL)7578413178103410
PLAYA DE LA CALERA35811273957467952281720
CASA DE LA SEDA27115182231345549341300
CAÑADA DE LA ROSA765451012121512100
CASA DE LA SEDA95581071323814700
GURO (EL)8255711817206300
PUENTE (EL)1801031362200
GRANADOS (LOS)16747171617343427830
SABILAS (LAS)3600425777400
GRANADOS (LOS)41132428117210
LOMO DEL MORAL9034111010191613220
HAYAS (LAS)135691712232815111310
HAYAS (LAS)135691712232815111310
HORNILLO (EL)29011223822517130271260
CHELE7915175152633220
HIGUERA DEL LLANO776954151867610
HORNILLO (EL)13448161321272117430
LOMO DEL BALO25319232822415336151240
DESCANSADEROS (LOS)6227031415133320
LOMO DEL BALO1911716281927382312920
PUNTILLA (LA)1106681715201613720
CHARCO DEL CONDE4045266575000
PUNTILLA (LA)702161191598720
RETAMAL (EL)20414172127382623231140
RETAMAL (EL)20414172127382623231140
TAGULUCHE6811448128181020
*DISEMINADO*6811448128181020
VIZCAINA (LA)184615242429411814940
PETO (EL)2912436921010
VIÑAS (LAS)3924547635300
VIZCAINA (LA)1163915171626138630
VUELTAS865538372133145169108662871
ABISINIA10341013913271011600
CONDESA (LA)1702242214000
LOMO DE VUELTAS2041119143736303016830
PIEDRA DE LA GARZA400000022000
QUEMA (LA)44156961024100
VUELTAS493374737748810063291341
BORBALAN889529086115138199122562911
BORBALAN466266144507510165291311
MANTILLO (EL)3704736833300
PALMAR (EL)3201236773300
PALOMERA (LA)35426243359518347211000

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo