Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO4.734234398458538709972660440269551
ARURE2252192217224232303270
ACARDECE66077799126810
ARURE1592121510133320242460
CALERA (LA)1.04540861011141791991578473120
CALERA (LA)1828152118273322201620
CHORRO (EL)92112651423147820
MEDANOS972516111620166500
ORIJAMAS (LAS)1768171410342733131730
PALMITAS (LAS)664556158126320
PICACHO (EL)7478311191065410
PLAYA DE LA CALERA35810243653547854272020
CASA DE LA SEDA27618152132315351371800
CAÑADA DE LA ROSA74534911131511300
CASA DE LA SEDA97779612229151000
GURO (EL)8764814715219300
PUENTE (EL)1801031362200
GRANADOS (LOS)16328151615323529740
SABILAS (LAS)3901525669500
GRANADOS (LOS)40142525117120
LOMO DEL MORAL8413898211813120
HAYAS (LAS)12858161320301481220
HAYAS (LAS)12858161320301481220
HORNILLO (EL)2818223422436935301260
CHELE7514145132833220
HIGUERA DEL LLANO7541064131696610
HORNILLO (EL)13138141317252321430
LOMO DEL BALO27224253420425933171440
DESCANSADEROS (LOS)672661920135320
LOMO DEL BALO20522192819333920121120
PUNTILLA (LA)1126681415212012820
CHARCO DEL CONDE4045237685000
PUNTILLA (LA)7221611815127820
RETAMAL (EL)21216152127412923251230
RETAMAL (EL)21216152127412923251230
TAGULUCHE7013448146181020
*DISEMINADO*7013448146181020
VIZCAINA (LA)1786152420284217121040
PETO (EL)3112525951010
VIÑAS (LAS)3524518623400
VIZCAINA (LA)1123914171527108630
VUELTAS853458469117136174117733071
ABISINIA10239111013251312600
CONDESA (LA)1702223215000
LOMO DE VUELTAS201919123234363018830
PIEDRA DE LA GARZA400000013000
QUEMA (LA)41145831054100
VUELTAS488325039658310167311541
BORBALAN919619289122129208120653120
BORBALAN473315846556710864291410
MANTILLO (EL)43147451126300
PALMAR (EL)3302137692300
PALOMERA (LA)37029283560508345281110

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo