Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO4.591241397453547748911606390247483
ARURE2253221912234533283442
ACARDECE64176681386810
ARURE161215136153225222632
CALERA (LA)1.0414783102131159199154867190
CALERA (LA)1918172424223725161710
CHORRO (EL)8239571615126810
MEDANOS99561592314156510
ORIJAMAS (LAS)16269114273828171840
PALMITAS (LAS)6131411101296410
PICACHO (EL)7278413167103400
PLAYA DE LA CALERA37415333963457655321510
CASA DE LA SEDA26916221732375644301320
CAÑADA DE LA ROSA65251811141310100
CASA DE LA SEDA103999914211015610
GURO (EL)8057513918154310
PUENTE (EL)2101223361300
GRANADOS (LOS)17359181522343228460
SABILAS (LAS)4330529688200
GRANADOS (LOS)4414343997130
LOMO DEL MORAL861510910191513130
HAYAS (LAS)12751114927271291300
HAYAS (LAS)12751114927271291300
HORNILLO (EL)29712303626556532221720
CHELE7819153202033310
HIGUERA DEL LLANO8188311141677610
HORNILLO (EL)138313181221292212800
LOMO DEL BALO23016182623345126181440
DESCANSADEROS (LOS)602429121196320
LOMO DEL BALO17014142414224017121120
PUNTILLA (LA)1015671614221411510
CHARCO DEL CONDE2934153742000
PUNTILLA (LA)72226111115109510
RETAMAL (EL)20214161929402325201240
RETAMAL (EL)20214161929402325201240
TAGULUCHE74133671411171110
*DISEMINADO*74133671411171110
VIZCAINA (LA)177719212031391714540
PETO (EL)2412317711010
VIÑAS (LAS)3935627815200
VIZCAINA (LA)11431212171724158330
VUELTAS830637079126154143107542581
ABISINIA89477716191113410
CONDESA (LA)1400432212000
LOMO DE VUELTAS2121722194039232914720
PIEDRA DE LA GARZA400000040000
QUEMA (LA)3513568633000
VUELTAS47641384470899359221451
BORBALAN84547889210214519399532330
BORBALAN44223614446879154221310
MANTILLO (EL)3430645735100
PALMAR (EL)3010227574110
PALOMERA (LA)3392027405046903522810

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo