Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO4.631236410458550750913611401250493
ARURE2303242014234530303542
ACARDECE66177871386810
ARURE164217136163222242732
CALERA (LA)1.03444871041271551931578671100
CALERA (LA)1877182223223426171710
CHORRO (EL)82210671218126720
MEDANOS1055618122116146610
ORIJAMAS (LAS)16169134273430171740
PALMITAS (LAS)6031491210105510
PICACHO (EL)7278314167103400
PLAYA DE LA CALERA36714353858457455321510
CASA DE LA SEDA26413211832345448301310
CAÑADA DE LA ROSA64252811101411100
CASA DE LA SEDA98698813231014700
GURO (EL)8156614718184300
PUENTE (EL)2101223361210
GRANADOS (LOS)17669181523353227560
SABILAS (LAS)4330528787300
GRANADOS (LOS)4614345997130
LOMO DEL MORAL872510910191513130
HAYAS (LAS)127511131127261391200
HAYAS (LAS)127511131127261391200
HORNILLO (EL)29812293626536930241630
CHELE7519124182232310
HIGUERA DEL LLANO808938151668520
HORNILLO (EL)143311211420312114800
LOMO DEL BALO23116212821355225171240
DESCANSADEROS (LOS)552426111294320
LOMO DEL BALO1761417261524401613920
PUNTILLA (LA)1066671615231413510
CHARCO DEL CONDE3444154844000
PUNTILLA (LA)72226111115109510
RETAMAL (EL)20113161728402523231240
RETAMAL (EL)20113161728402523231240
TAGULUCHE74133671410171210
*DISEMINADO*74133671410171210
VIZCAINA (LA)181721212131401615540
PETO (EL)2412317711010
VIÑAS (LAS)4237636915200
VIZCAINA (LA)11531212171824149330
VUELTAS840637377133153141106582871
ABISINIA91479714221111510
CONDESA (LA)1400432212000
LOMO DE VUELTAS2121523174238222917720
PIEDRA DE LA GARZA400000040000
QUEMA (LA)3823497732100
VUELTAS48142404372928858261541
BORBALAN869478996100154196107522440
BORBALAN44823594741909457231220
MANTILLO (EL)3913748734200
PALMAR (EL)3110325683210
PALOMERA (LA)3512227395351893922810

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo